High Quality Sweetener, Food Additives, Organic Superfoods Suppliers in China

Home > Products > Cosmetic Ingredient > Skin-whtening ingredient

Skin-whtening ingredient

Product categories of Skin-whtening ingredient, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Skin-whtening ingredient, Skin-whtening ingredient suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Skin-whtening ingredient R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
Factory Wholesale Pure Natural Bulk Sepiwhite with CAS 175357-18-3
 Undecarbonyl phenylalanine is a melanocyte stimulating hormone (MSH) receptor antagonist, which has the effect of whitening and removing freckle used in cosmetics and personal care products. And compared with the traditional whitening agent (Hydroquinone, Arbutin, Kojic acid and so on), its whitening and removing...
Natural Rice Bran Extract with 98% Ferulic Acid CAS 1135-24-6
 Natural Ferulic Acid is a phytophenolic acid found in the seeds and leaves of most plants. It appears as a white or quasi-white crystalline powder and is one of the derivatives of cinnamic acid.Natural Ferulic Acid is used in the production of a natural vanillin found in the cell walls of grains, fruits and...
Natural Polygonum Cuspidatum Extract Polydatin
l Antioxidationl Heart disease preventionl Anti-cancerl Anti-platelet aggregationl Smoothes blood vesselsl Decreases blood lipidApplication1. Applied in food field, it's used as food additive with the function of lengthening life.2. Applied in pharmaceutical field, it is frequently used as medicine supplement or OTCs...
Best Price Cosmetic Ingredient 3-O-Ethyl Ascorbicacid with CAS 86404-04-8
Ethyl Ascorbic Acid can block melanin formation by inhibiting tyrosinase activity. It has effect of whitening skin. Additionally, Ethyl Ascorbic Acid has strong antibacterial and anti-inflammatory effect. It can resist inflammation caused by sunlight. Meanwhile, it can improve the dullness of skin and repair skin...
Cosmetic Raw Material Stable Vitamin C Vce Ethyl Ascorbic Acid
Ethyl Ascorbic Acid can block melanin formation by inhibiting tyrosinase activity. It has effect of whitening skin. Additionally, Ethyl Ascorbic Acid has strong antibacterial and anti-inflammatory effect. It can resist inflammation caused by sunlight. Meanwhile, it can improve the dullness of skin and repair skin...
Professional Factory Provide UV Absorber Ethylhexyl Salicylate
     Octyl salicylate, or2-ethylhexyl salicylate, is anorganic compoundused as an ingredient insunscreensand cosmetics to absorb UVB (ultraviolet) rays from the sun.[1]It is anesterformed by the condensation of asalicylic acidwith2-ethylhexanol. It is a colorless oily liquid with a slight floral odor.The salicylate...
Manufacturer Supply Cosmetic Grade Natural Sepiwhite
 Undecarbonyl phenylalanine is a melanocyte stimulating hormone (MSH) receptor antagonist, which has the effect of whitening and removing freckle used in cosmetics and personal care products. And compared with the traditional whitening agent (Hydroquinone, Arbutin, Kojic acid and so on), its whitening and removing...
CAS 70356-09-1 Sunscreen Ingredients AVB Avobenzone
 Avobenzone, which known as one of the most effective sunscreen ingredient. having phenyl ketone group and sterically hindered group in one molecule, is an oil soluble sunscreen agent that absorber a wider range of UV wavelengths. It absorbs both UV-A (380-315 nm associated with long term skin damage) and UV-B...
Cosmetic Grade Raw Material Skin Whitening Undecylenoyl Phenylalanine Msh
 Undecarbonyl phenylalanine is a melanocyte stimulating hormone (MSH) receptor antagonist, which has the effect of whitening and removing freckle used in cosmetics and personal care products. And compared with the traditional whitening agent (Hydroquinone, Arbutin, Kojic acid and so on), its whitening and removing...
Best Price for 99% Caffeic Acid CAS 331-39-5
 Caffeic acid has been shown to inhibit carcinogenesis, although other experiments show possible carcinogenic effects. It is also known as an antioxidant in vitro and also in vivo.[5] Caffeic acid also shows immunomodulatory and antiinflammtory activity.Caffeic acid outperformed the other antioxidants, reducing...
CAS 4065-45-6 Purity 99% UV-284 Absorber Benzophenone 4 Benzophenone-4
What is Benzophenone-4 used for?Water-soluble UVA and UVB filter. Only short UVA (UVA-2, 290-360 nm) but not long UVA are filtered. Highly stable, does not degrade in sunlight but protects other UV blocking agents from UV-induced degradation. Benzophenone-4 is completely soluble in water, propylene glycol, glyerin,...
Cosmetic Grade UV Absorber CAS 131-57-7 Benzophenone-3
 UV Absorber BP-3 (CAS 131-57-7) is very compatible with plastic optical lens materials, especially for pvc, polyester, crylic acid, resin, polystyrene and so on, and highly effective as an ultraviolet light absorber (UV screen) for these products. It also provides improved stability in cosmetics and perfumes and...
Favorable Price Ascorbyl Glucoside Powder AA2g CAS 129499-78-1
Use of Ascorbyl Glucoside Ascorbyl glucoside is mainly used in high-grade cosmetics as a skin lightening agent and whitening agent. Ascorbyl glucoside is a natural active substance containing vitamin C structure and it is a good VC derivative.The experiment proves that AA2G not only overcomes the shortcoming that VC...
Cosmetic Grade 99% Purity Ascorbyl Glucoside / AA2g for Skin Whitening
Use of Ascorbyl Glucoside Ascorbyl glucoside is mainly used in high-grade cosmetics as a skin lightening agent and whitening agent. Ascorbyl glucoside is a natural active substance containing vitamin C structure and it is a good VC derivative.The experiment proves that AA2G not only overcomes the shortcoming that VC...
Best Price Suo Luo Zi Natural Fairy Chestnut Extract
Aesculus Hippocastanum Extract has been employed in the treatment of rheumatism and neuralgia, and  also in rectal complaints and for haemorrhoids, reduce capillary permeability (and so minimize varicose  veins); Treatment of venous insufficiency; Anti-edemic; Anti-inflammatory. Horse chestnut extract has demonstrated...
Zebrago Supply Natural Semen Aesculi Extract
Aesculus Hippocastanum Extract has been employed in the treatment of rheumatism and neuralgia, and  also in rectal complaints and for haemorrhoids, reduce capillary permeability (and so minimize varicose  veins); Treatment of venous insufficiency; Anti-edemic; Anti-inflammatory. Horse chestnut extract has demonstrated...
Free Sample 98% Black Pepper Extract Piperine
Piperine is an alkaloid found in the spikes and oleoresin of the peppercorn plant, is also present in high concentration in the skin of the pepper berries. Piperine is also found in black pepper and similar plants, and, even though piperine obtained from natural sources is about 98% pure, it is for chemical and...
Skin Whitening Ascorbic Acid Vitamin C Powder
Vitamin C is a colorless crystal, odourless, acidic taste. Soluble in water and ethanol. Stable in dry air , and its solution is not stable. As well as, vitamin C takes part in many metabolism procedures in the human body, helps decrease brittleness of blood capillaries and increase body resistance. Vitamin C (also...
Wholesale Naturals Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid)
Vitamin C is a colorless crystal, odourless, acidic taste. Soluble in water and ethanol. Stable in dry air , and its solution is not stable. As well as, vitamin C takes part in many metabolism procedures in the human body, helps decrease brittleness of blood capillaries and increase body resistance. Vitamin C (also...
Cosmetic Grade CAS 1197-18-8 Pure Tranexamic Acid
Tranexamic acid is a synthetic derivative of the amino acid lysine.Tranexamic acid (commonly marketed in tablet form as Lysteda and in IV form as Cyklokapron in the U.S.and as Transamin,Transcam in Asia, and Espercil in South America) is often prescribed for excessive bleeding.Tranexamic acid is an antifibrinolytic...
Free Sample Skin Care 99% Azelaic Acid
 Azelaic Acid a common name azelaic acid, appearance and properties of colorless to light yellow crystals or crystalline powder.Slightly soluble in cold water, soluble in hot water, ether, soluble in ethanol.Used as plasticizer, and used in alkyd resin, paint and chemical synthesis. 1.Azelaic acid is used to treat...
Food Grade Vitamin C Powder Vc Ascorbic Acid
Vitamin C is a colorless crystal, odourless, acidic taste. Soluble in water and ethanol. Stable in dry air , and its solution is not stable. As well as, vitamin C takes part in many metabolism procedures in the human body, helps decrease brittleness of blood capillaries and increase body resistance. Vitamin C (also...
China Skin-whtening ingredient Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Skin-whtening ingredient, we are professional manufacturer of Skin-whtening ingredient. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Skin-whtening ingredient to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Skin-whtening ingredient, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Skin-whtening ingredient.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Skin-whtening ingredient!